TVBB-Sommersaison 2011

Herren 1: Bezirksklasse II, Gruppe A

1. TC Hennigsdorf  4:0
2. BSC Eintracht/Südring  2:1
3. TC Grün-Gold Pankow  2:1
4.
TC Blau Weiß Westend  1:3
5. TC Weissensee  0:4

08.05.11  09:00  TC Weissensee - TC Hennigsdorf   0:9
15.05.11  09:00 
TC BW Westend - TC Weissensee  9:0
22.05.11  09:00  TC Hennigsdorf -
TC BW Westend  9:0
22.05.11  09:00  BSC Eintracht/Südring - TC Weissensee  9:0
29.05.11  09:00  TC Hennigsdorf - BSC Eintracht/Südring  9:0
29.05.11  09:00 
TC BW Westend - TC Grün-Gold Pankow  3:6
05.06.11  09:00  BSC Eintracht/Südring -
TC BW Westend  6:3
05.06.11  09:00  TC Grün-Gold Pankow - TC Hennigsdorf  3:6
19.06.11  09:00  TC Weissensee - TC Grün-Gold Pankow  1:8
03.07.11  09:00  TC Grün-Gold Pankow - BSC Eintracht/Südring

Herren 50: Verbandsliga

1. TC Hennigsdorf  5:0
2. Berliner Schlittschuh-Club  4:1
2. TC Heiligensee  3:2
4.
TC Blau Weiß Westend   1:4
5. TC Wilmersdorf  1:4
6. “Sutos” 1917  1:4

08.05.11  15:00  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club - „Sutos“ 1917  6:1
08.05.11  15:00 
TC BW Westend - TC Heiligensee  2:7
08.05.11  15:00  TC Wilmersdorf - TC Hennigsdorf   2:7
15.05.11  15:00  TC Wilmersdorf - TC Heiligensee  2:7
15.05.11  15:00  TC Hennigsdorf - Berliner Schlittschuh-Club  6:3
22.05.11  13:00  TC Hennigsdorf - TC Heiligensee   6:3
22.05.11  15:00  TC Wilmersdorf - „Sutos“ 1917  8:1
22.05.11  15:00  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club -
TC BW Westend   5:4
29.05.11  15:00  „Sutos“ 1917 - TC Heiligensee  0:9
29.05.11  15:00  TC Hennigsdorf -
TC BW Westend  9:0
05.06.11  15:00  TC Wilmersdorf - Berliner Schlittschuh-Club  2:7
19.06.11  15:00 
TC BW Westend - TC Wilmersdorf  9:0
19.06.11  15:00  TC Heiligensee - Berliner Schlittschuh-Club  4:5
19.06.11  15:00  „Sutos“ 1917 - TC Hennigsdorf  0:9
26.06.11  15:00  „Sutos“ 1917 -
TC BW Westend  6:3

Damen 40: Verbandsliga

1. Grunewald TC  5:0
2. BTTC Grün-Weiß  3:2
3. SV Blauweiss Allianz  2:3
4. Eberswalder TC  2:3
5. Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder)  2:3
6.
TC Blau Weiß Westend  1:4

07.05.11  14:00  TC BW Westend -  SV Blauweiss Allianz  6:3
07.05.11  14:00  BTTC Grün-Weiß - Grunewald TC  4:5
07.05.11  14:00  Eberswalder TC - Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder)  5:3
14.05.11  14:00  SV Blauweiss Allianz - BTTC Grün-Weiß  5:4
14.05.11  14:00  Grunewald TC - Eberswalder TC  6:2
14.05.11  14:00  Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder) -
TC BW Westend  5:4
21.05.11  14:00  Eberswalder TC - SV Blauweiss Allianz  4:5
21.05.11  14:00 
TC BW Westend - BTTC Grün-Weiß  1:8
21.05.11  14:00  Grunewald TC - Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder) 9:0
28.05.11  14:00  Eberswalder TC -
TC BW Westend  6:3
28.05.11  14:00  SV Blauweiss Allianz - Grunewald TC  3:6
28.05.11  14:00  Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder) - BTTC Grün-Weiß  3:6
02.06.11  14:00  BTTC Grün-Weiß - Eberswalder TC  7:2
02.06.11  14:00  Grunewald TC -
TC BW Westend  5:4
02.06.11  14:00  SV Blauweiss Allianz - Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder)  4:5

FVT–Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011

Damen 40: Gruppe B

1. Heilandsweide  3
2. Sangerhauser Weg 2  2
3. tennisclub rbb  1
4. TSV Wittenau  0

26.06.11 14:00  Sangerhauser Weg 2 – TSV Wittenau  6:0
02.07.11 14:00  Heilandsweide -
rbb  5:1
14.08.11 14:00 
rbb - TSV Wittenau  6:0
14.08.11 14:00  Heilandsweide – Sangerhauser Weg 2  5:1
21.08.11 14:00  TSV Wittenau - Heilandsweide  0:6
21.08.11 14:00  Sangerhauser Weg 2 -
rbb  5:1

Herren,  3.Liga: Gruppe A

1. tennisclub rbb  5
2. BA Steglitz 3  3
3. BA Zehlendorf 1  3
4. PSB 24  2
5. Sangerhauser Weg 3  1
6. BA Kreuzberg 2  1

25.06.2011 09:00  BA Steglitz 3 – rbb  2:7
25.06.2011 09:00  TSG BA Kreuzberg - BA Zehlendorf 1  0:9
25.06.2011 09:00  Sangerhauser Weg 3 - PSB 24   1:8
13.08.2011 09:00 
rbb - TSG BA Kreuzberg 2  9:0
13.08.2011 09:00  BA Zehlendorf 1 - Sangerhauser Weg 3  8:1
13.08.2011 09:00  PSB 24 - BA Steglitz 3  1:8
20.08.2011 09:00  TSG BA Kreuzberg - PSB 24  5:4
20.08.2011 09:00  Sangerhauser Weg 3 - BA Steglitz 3  0:9
21.08.2011 09:00 
rbb - BA Zehlendorf 1 6:3
27.08.2011 09:00  PSB 24 -
rbb  0:9
27.08.2011 09:00  BA Steglitz 3 - BA Zehlendorf 1  4:5
27.08.2011 09:00  TSG BA Kreuzberg - Sangerhauser Weg 3  1:8
03.09.2011 09:00  Sangerhauser Weg 3 -
rbb  0:9
03.09.2011 09:00  BA Zehlendorf 1 - PSB 24  4:5
03.09.2011 09:00  BA Steglitz 3 - TSG BA Kreuzberg  9:0